ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15406031

nr 1540 6031

Thure Malmberg

(1894-1968), Ã…land

Thure Malmberg (1894-1968), Ã…land. Windmill. Signed, dated -54. Oil on panel, 40x32 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x46,

OIL PAINTING, Väderkvarn. Signerad, daterad -54. Olja på pannå, 40x32 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x46 cm

Thure Malmberg, painter, born 1894, dead 1968.

Yes

SEK 100

Monday May 15 2023
at 18:29:23

  • Artist/Designer

Thure Malmberg

Read more about Thure Malmberg